Lukas Stifter
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 23, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Lukas Stifter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 26 | 1.42 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 39 | 7 | 2.340' | |||
Burgenlandliga | 26 | 26 | 1.42 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 39 | 7 | 2.340' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Marz (9.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Kohfidisch (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rudersdorf (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | Schattendorf (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Edelserpentin (8.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | St. Margarethen (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Halbturn (15.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | 1:4 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | Siegendorf (1.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | Ritzing (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Leithaprodersd. (8.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Horitschon (8.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Klingenbach (4.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | 2:2 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 3, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Marz (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Kohfidisch (10.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Schattendorf (12.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | St. Margarethen (5.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Halbturn (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2024 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2024 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 25, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | Horitschon (4.) | 2:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |