Nikolay Romanyuk
fcslavia.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 2, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Rechitsa
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Nikolay Romanyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 178 | - | 8 / - / - | 251 | 50 | 15.936' | ||||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 10 | - | 270' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 3 | 456' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 7 | 4 | 810' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 3 | 990' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 33 | - | 1 / - / - | 45 | 9 | 2.970' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | - / - / - | 25 | 3 | 1.260' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 540' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 450' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 6 | 1.260' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | - | 2 / - / - | 49 | 9 | 2.700' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | - | - / - / - | 17 | 6 | 1.530' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 20 | 3 | 1.440' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | - | 810' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 450' | |||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/18/03 | A | (14.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (14.) | Darida-TDZH (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/03 | A | (16.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | H | (15.) | Belshina (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | A | (16.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/03 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/03 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/03 | H | (15.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/1/03 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/15/03 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo-SKA (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (12.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (11.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | A | (11.) | Belshina (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/1/03 | H | (11.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | H | (3.) | Darida (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | A | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | H | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | H | (5.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | H | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/04 | A | (7.) | Darida (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | A | (8.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | A | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | H | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | A | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (12.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | H | (13.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/05 | A | (13.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/11/05 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/30/05 | A | (13.) | Darida (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (13.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | A | (13.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/31/05 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/05 | A | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | A | (13.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | H | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (14.) | Darida (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (14.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (14.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | H | (5.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (6.) | Granit (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (7.) | Savit (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/09 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (6.) | Granit (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | H | (4.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/5/09 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (4.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (8.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (9.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/10 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (6.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (3.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/24/11 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (8.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | H | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | Belshina (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (9.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/13 | H | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/13 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (11.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (11.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/13 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/13 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/14 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | H | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Granit (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | H | (9.) | Granit (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (6.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Granit (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | H | (9.) | Krumkachi (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/16 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | H | (11.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (10.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/16 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (10.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (9.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/20/17 | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (15.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/18 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | H | (16.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | A | (16.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | A | (14.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/18 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (16.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | Isloch (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/18 | A | (10.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/18 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | H | (12.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/18 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | A | (15.) | Isloch (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/19 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/21/19 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | H | (8.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/19 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/19 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/22/20 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/20 | H | (5.) | Rukh (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/20 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | Rukh (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/21/20 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/20 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/21 | A | (12.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/21 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | A | (13.) | Rukh (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/17/21 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | H | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/18/21 | H | (13.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/21 | A | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | H | (14.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | H | (14.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/21 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/21 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/20/22 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/3/22 | A | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/22 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/22 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/23/22 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/22 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/22 | A | (7.) | Isloch (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/22 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | A | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/22 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/26/22 | A | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/8/22 | H | (8.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/22 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/24/22 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/22 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/22 | H | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/22 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/22 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/3/22 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/22 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/22 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/22 | H | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/22 | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/22 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/22 | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/22 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (10.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 367, Starting eleven: 178, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 189, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |