Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Biolog | 1:2 | FKM (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Legion | 3:0 | Mashuk (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 2:0 | InterC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
810 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Sparta | 1:1 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Forte (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Essent | 1:5 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(8.) Cherno | 1:0 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FK Kra | 5:3 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Thu
Oct 22, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 9 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Legion-Dinamo | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Kuban | 9 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | Anzhi | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Mashuk | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Din. Stavropol | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Krasnodar 3 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Makhachkala | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Forte Taganrog | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
14 | I. Cherkessk | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
15 | Biolog | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 8 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...