Aleksandr Sheshukov
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sheshukov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 508' | ||||
05/06 | ToDS | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 45' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 58' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/06 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/06 | H | (11.) | Torpedo II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/06 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (13.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/06 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:2 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/2/06 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/06 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (6.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/19/06 | A | (8.) | Shinnik II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (9.) | Saturn II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/06 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/07 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (2.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/07 | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | A | (14.) | Kuban II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/07 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/07 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | H | (13.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | H | (14.) | Saturn II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/07 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/07 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/07 | A | (14.) | Khimki II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (14.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/08 | H | (8.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (13.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/08 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/08 | H | (11.) | Khimki II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (5.) | Saturn II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/09 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | H | (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | A | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (9.) | Khimki II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania II (12.) | 2:10 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
8 | 7/5/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/20/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | A | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Alania II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/23/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (2.) | Terek II (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/11 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (2.) | 2:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 1:1 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (13.) | 3:1 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 4:1 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:1 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/11 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/4/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (16.) | Ural II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (16.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/16 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/16 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | Jun 7, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
3 | Jan 28, 2004 | 14 | - |