Antonin Rosa
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 12, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Ústí nad Labem
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Antonin Rosa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 229 | 187 | 1.40 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.720' | 15.481' | ||||
17/18 | HET Liga | 11 | 6 | 0.50 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 427' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 24 | 24 | 0.96 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.979' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 540' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 4 | 4 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 284' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 21 | 20 | 1.30 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1.792' | 1.792' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 28 | 1.57 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 830' | 2.490' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 29 | 1.24 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.298' | 2.596' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 21 | 17 | 1.59 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1.444' | 1.444' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 28 | 1.39 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2.340' | 2.340' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 21 | 1.86 | 1 | 2 | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1.489' | 1.489' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 4 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 2 | 2.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 9 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Feb 27, 2005 | Teplice (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2005 | Teplice (4.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2005 | Slovacko (8.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2005 | Teplice (3.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 6, 2005 | Drnovice (10.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2005 | Chmel Blsany (14.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2005 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Marila Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2005 | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2005 | Teplice (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2005 | Teplice (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2005 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2005 | FK SIAD Most (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2005 | Teplice (9.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2005 | Marila Pribram (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2005 | Teplice (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2005 | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2005 | 1. FC Brno (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Sparta Prague (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2005 | Jihlava (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2005 | Slovacko (13.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 21, 2005 | Chmel Blsany (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2005 | FK Jablonec (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 5, 2005 | Teplice (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2005 | Slavia Prague (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2006 | Teplice (2.) | Marila Pribram (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 25, 2006 | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2006 | Teplice (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2006 | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 25, 2006 | Sparta Prague (6.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | Jihlava (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 8, 2006 | Slovan Liberec (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2006 | Teplice (4.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2006 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2006 | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2006 | Teplice (3.) | FK SIAD Most (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2006 | Teplice (10.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2006 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2006 | Teplice (8.) | Slovacko (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2006 | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2006 | Teplice (11.) | FK SIAD Most (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2006 | FK Jablonec (5.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2006 | Teplice (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2006 | Marila Pribram (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2006 | Teplice (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2006 | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2006 | Teplice (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2006 | Teplice (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2006 | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2006 | Teplice (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2006 | Banik Ostrava (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2006 | Teplice (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2006 | 1. FC Brno (6.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2007 | Kladno (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2007 | Teplice (3.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 1:0 | 11' | 21' | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2007 | FK SIAD Most (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:3 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2007 | Teplice (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2007 | Teplice (1.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 19, 2007 | 1. FC Brno (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2007 | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | Teplice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2007 | Teplice (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:0 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2007 | Banik Ostrava (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2007 | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2007 | Teplice (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2007 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2007 | Teplice (3.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 17' | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2007 | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2007 | Teplice (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2007 | FK Jablonec (14.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2008 | Teplice (3.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 23, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2008 | Teplice (4.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2008 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2008 | Teplice (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2008 | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2008 | Teplice (3.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2008 | Teplice (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2008 | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2008 | Teplice (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2008 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2008 | Teplice (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2008 | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2008 | Teplice (5.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2008 | Teplice (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2008 | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2008 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | Teplice (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2008 | Teplice (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2008 | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2008 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2008 | Bohemians Prague (10.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2008 | Teplice (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2008 | FK Jablonec (9.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2008 | Teplice (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2008 | Kladno (14.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 17, 2008 | Teplice (7.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2008 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2008 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2009 | Teplice (7.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2009 | Banik Ostrava (3.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2009 | Teplice (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2009 | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2009 | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2009 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2009 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2009 | 1. FC Brno (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2009 | Teplice (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2009 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2009 | Teplice (12.) | Sparta Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2009 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2009 | Teplice (5.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2009 | Bohemians Prague (16.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2009 | Teplice (4.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2009 | 1. FC Brno (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2009 | Slovacko (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2009 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2009 | Teplice (2.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2009 | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2009 | Kladno (14.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | 88' | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2009 | Teplice (1.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2009 | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | Teplice (1.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2010 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 6, 2010 | Teplice (1.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 10, 2010 | Teplice (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2010 | Slavia Prague (6.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:0 | 32' | 58' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2010 | Teplice (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2010 | Teplice (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2010 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2010 | Teplice (3.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2010 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2010 | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Kladno (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 5, 2010 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2010 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2010 | Slovacko (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2010 | Teplice (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2010 | FK Jablonec (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2010 | Teplice (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2010 | Usti nad Labem (15.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2010 | Teplice (7.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2010 | Banik Ostrava (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2010 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2010 | Teplice (5.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2010 | Sparta Prague (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:2 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2010 | Teplice (4.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2010 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 14, 2010 | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2010 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2011 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2011 | Slavia Prague (8.) | Teplice (6.) | 4:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2011 | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2011 | Teplice (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2011 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2011 | Slovan Liberec (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 6:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2011 | Hradec Kralove (8.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2011 | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2011 | Teplice (10.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2011 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2011 | Teplice (8.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2011 | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2011 | Teplice (11.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2011 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2011 | Teplice (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2011 | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2011 | Teplice (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2011 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2011 | Teplice (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2011 | FK Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2011 | Dukla Prague (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2011 | Teplice (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2011 | Hradec Kralove (11.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 19, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2012 | Slavia Prague (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2012 | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2012 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 25, 2012 | Teplice (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2012 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2012 | Teplice (7.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 14, 2012 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 22, 2012 | Teplice (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2012 | Slovacko (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2012 | Teplice (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 9, 2012 | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:0 | 19' | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | May 12, 2012 | Teplice (5.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2012 | Teplice (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2012 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2012 | Dukla Prague (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2012 | Teplice (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2012 | Slovacko (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2012 | Teplice (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:4 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2012 | Slavia Prague (7.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2012 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2012 | Teplice (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2012 | Hradec Kralove (11.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2012 | Banik Ostrava (14.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2012 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2012 | Teplice (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2013 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:4 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2013 | FK Jablonec (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2013 | Teplice (15.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2013 | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:0 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2013 | Jihlava (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2013 | Teplice (15.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2013 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2013 | Teplice (11.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2013 | Slovan Liberec (3.) | Teplice (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2013 | Teplice (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2013 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2013 | Slovacko (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2013 | Dukla Prague (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | Slavia Prague (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2013 | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2013 | FK Jablonec (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2013 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2013 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2013 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 23, 2014 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2014 | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2014 | Teplice (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 14' | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2014 | Jihlava (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2014 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2014 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2014 | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 27, 2014 | Jihlava (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 3, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2014 | Hradec Kralove (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Banik Ostrava (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:0 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2014 | Slovan Liberec (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2014 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2014 | FK Jablonec (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2014 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2014 | Dukla Prague (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Jihlava (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | Slovan Liberec (14.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | Jihlava (12.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | Hradec Kralove (8.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Karvina (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | Slovacko (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Sparta Prague (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2016 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2016 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2016 | Jihlava (15.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2017 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2017 | Jihlava (14.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2017 | Teplice (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 51' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 11, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2017 | Jablonec (8.) | Jihlava (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2017 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 11' | 11' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2017 | Dukla Prague (8.) | Jihlava (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2017 | Jihlava (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Fastav Zlin (6.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2017 | Jihlava (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2017 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2017 | Karvina (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2017 | Jihlava (13.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2017 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2017 | Teplice (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2017 | Jablonec (6.) | Jihlava (16.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2017 | Jihlava (14.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | Fastav Zlin (7.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 88' | 2' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2017 | Jihlava (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2017 | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2017 | Jihlava (12.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 17, 2017 | Sparta Prague (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2017 | Jihlava (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2017 | Slovacko (14.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 229, Starting eleven: 174, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 42, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |